The following text field will produce suggestions that follow it as you type.

Cotton On

Loading Inventory...
Shaggy Crew Texture Cardigan

Shaggy Crew Texture Cardigan in Bloomington, MN

By Cotton On Women

Current price: $20.00
Get it at Cotton On
Shaggy Crew Texture Cardigan

Shaggy Crew Texture Cardigan in Bloomington, MN

Current price: $20.00
Loading Inventory...

Size: 2XS

Color: Stone

Get it at Cotton On
The perfect shaggy knit cardigan for when you want texture without the bulk. The Shaggy Crew Texture Cardigan comes in a relaxed fit with a cropped length and long sleeves finished with rib bands at the cuffs and hem. A zip-through front keeps it easy to layer, and the shaggy knit gives it a cosy, tactile finish.
The perfect shaggy knit cardigan for when you want texture without the bulk. The Shaggy Crew Texture Cardigan comes in a relaxed fit with a cropped length and long sleeves finished with rib bands at the cuffs and hem. A zip-through front keeps it easy to layer, and the shaggy knit gives it a cosy, tactile finish.

More About Cotton On at Mall of America®

Cotton:On is taking the world by storm with its focus on fast, accessible and affordable fashion for men and women.

Find Cotton On at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN

Visit Cotton On at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN
Powered by Adeptmind