The following text field will produce suggestions that follow it as you type.

Cotton On

Loading Inventory...
Sammy Barrel Leg Trackpant

Sammy Barrel Leg Trackpant in Bloomington, MN

By Cotton On Kids

Current price: $24.99
Get it at Cotton On
Sammy Barrel Leg Trackpant

Sammy Barrel Leg Trackpant in Bloomington, MN

Current price: $24.99
Loading Inventory...

Size: 2

Color: Phantom

Get it at Cotton On
Built for play and made to move, the Sammy Barrel Leg Trackpant is the easy win every parent needs. A drawcord waistband and ribbed cuffs keep things comfortable while they play, and the straight hem makes getting dressed a breeze. Good news: the barrel leg silhouette looks cool enough that they'll actually want to wear it. The kind of cool that goes with everything, pair with their favourite trackies for a laid-back everyday look.
Built for play and made to move, the Sammy Barrel Leg Trackpant is the easy win every parent needs. A drawcord waistband and ribbed cuffs keep things comfortable while they play, and the straight hem makes getting dressed a breeze. Good news: the barrel leg silhouette looks cool enough that they'll actually want to wear it. The kind of cool that goes with everything, pair with their favourite trackies for a laid-back everyday look.

More About Cotton On at Mall of America®

Cotton:On is taking the world by storm with its focus on fast, accessible and affordable fashion for men and women.

Find Cotton On at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN

Visit Cotton On at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN
Powered by Adeptmind