The following text field will produce suggestions that follow it as you type.

Barnes and Noble

Cretan Women: Pasiphae, Ariadne, and Phaedra in Latin Poetry

Unfortunately, this item is no longer available, but we found some similar items you might like.
Latin Poetry
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Latin Poetry

Current price: $35.00
From Barnes & Noble
Latin Poetry the Ancient Greek Novels
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Latin Poetry the Ancient Greek Novels

Current price: $122.99
From Barnes & Noble
Latin Love Poetry
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Latin Love Poetry

Current price: $25.15
From Barnes & Noble
Teaching Modern Latin American Poetries
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Teaching Modern Latin American Poetries

Current price: $40.00
From Barnes & Noble
Discovering Medieval Song: Latin Poetry and Music the Conductus
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Discovering Medieval Song: Latin Poetry and Music the Conductus

Current price: $39.00
From Barnes & Noble
Phaedra: A Novel
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Phaedra: A Novel

Current price: $17.99
From Barnes & Noble
Ariadne in Mantua
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Ariadne in Mantua

Current price: $13.95
From Barnes & Noble
Classicism and Christianity Late Antique Latin Poetry
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Classicism and Christianity Late Antique Latin Poetry

Current price: $49.95
From Barnes & Noble
City Chic Women's Ariadne Dress
Loading Inventory...
City Chic

City Chic Women's Ariadne Dress

Current price: $149.99
From Macys
The Two Lives of Ariadne
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

The Two Lives of Ariadne

Current price: $3.99
From Barnes & Noble
Whittier and His Poetry (Barnes & Noble Digital Library)
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Whittier and His Poetry (Barnes & Noble Digital Library)

Current price: $1.99
From Barnes & Noble
The Poetry-Film Nexus Latin America: Exploring Intermediality on Page and Screen
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

The Poetry-Film Nexus Latin America: Exploring Intermediality on Page and Screen

Current price: $115.00
From Barnes & Noble
Phaedra
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Phaedra

Current price: $14.90
From Barnes & Noble
Ariadne
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Ariadne

Current price: $4.99
From Barnes & Noble
The Art of Latin Poetry: Founded on the Work of M. C. D. Jani (Classic Reprint)
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

The Art of Latin Poetry: Founded on the Work of M. C. D. Jani (Classic Reprint)

Current price: $30.50
From Barnes & Noble
City Chic Women's Plus Size Ariadne Dress
Loading Inventory...
City Chic

City Chic Women's Plus Size Ariadne Dress

Current price: $149.99
From Macys
Powered by Adeptmind