The following text field will produce suggestions that follow it as you type.

Ann Taylor

Loading Inventory...
Ann Taylor The Petite Tailored Pencil Skirt Plaid Multi Women'sAnn Taylor The Petite Tailored Pencil Skirt Plaid Multi Women'sAnn Taylor The Petite Tailored Pencil Skirt Plaid Multi Women's

Ann Taylor The Petite Tailored Pencil Skirt Plaid Multi Women's in Bloomington, MN

By Ann Taylor

Current price: $119.00
Get it at Ann Taylor
Ann Taylor The Petite Tailored Pencil Skirt Plaid Multi Women's

Ann Taylor The Petite Tailored Pencil Skirt Plaid Multi Women's in Bloomington, MN

Current price: $119.00
Loading Inventory...

Size: 0

Color: Multi Plaid

Get it at Ann Taylor
This timeless pencil skirt gives you a perfect pulled - together silhouette. Hidden back zip with hook - and eye closure. Back vent Lined, Bullet1: For heights 5'4"and below, try our petite fit., Hit: Hits at the knee, Imported:, Fit: Tailored fit, Length: 22"long, Fabrication: 64% Polyester, 34% Rayon, 2% Spandex The Petite Tailored Pencil Skirt in Plaid by Ann Taylor Size Petite - 0 Multi Plaid Women's Regular, Pencil Suit Skirts 64% Polyester 34% Rayon 2% Spandex
This timeless pencil skirt gives you a perfect pulled - together silhouette. Hidden back zip with hook - and eye closure. Back vent Lined, Bullet1: For heights 5'4"and below, try our petite fit., Hit: Hits at the knee, Imported:, Fit: Tailored fit, Length: 22"long, Fabrication: 64% Polyester, 34% Rayon, 2% Spandex The Petite Tailored Pencil Skirt in Plaid by Ann Taylor Size Petite - 0 Multi Plaid Women's Regular, Pencil Suit Skirts 64% Polyester 34% Rayon 2% Spandex

More About Ann Taylor at Mall of America®

Debuting a new concept store at Mall of America! Chic. Luxurious. Elegant. From the perfect little black dress to a gorgeous sparkling bracelet to an amazing wear-to-work collection — Ann Taylor is all about effortlessly chic pieces designed with a modern point of view, designed from the inside out — with quality and craftsmanship, comfort and style always top of mind.

Find Ann Taylor at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN

Visit Ann Taylor at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN
Powered by Adeptmind