The following text field will produce suggestions that follow it as you type.

Barnes and Noble

Organic Reactions

Unfortunately, this item is no longer available, but we found some similar items you might like.
Separations and Reactions in Organic Supramolecular Chemistry
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Separations and Reactions in Organic Supramolecular Chemistry

Current price: $341.95
From Barnes & Noble
Electron Transfer Reactions in Organic Chemistry
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Electron Transfer Reactions in Organic Chemistry

Current price: $109.99
From Barnes & Noble
Electrochemical Reactions and Mechanisms in Organic Chemistry
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Electrochemical Reactions and Mechanisms in Organic Chemistry

Current price: $390.00
From Barnes & Noble
Organic Reactions in Electrical Discharges
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Organic Reactions in Electrical Discharges

Current price: $54.99
From Barnes & Noble
Organic Reactions
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Organic Reactions

Current price: $245.00
From Barnes & Noble
Organic Reactions
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Organic Reactions

Current price: $316.00
From Barnes & Noble
Reaction Mechanisms in Organic Chemistry
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Reaction Mechanisms in Organic Chemistry

Current price: $111.75
From Barnes & Noble
Iridium Catalysts for Organic Reactions
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Iridium Catalysts for Organic Reactions

Current price: $289.00
From Barnes & Noble
Comprehensive Organic Reactions in Aqueous Media
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Comprehensive Organic Reactions in Aqueous Media

Current price: $220.95
From Barnes & Noble
Green Organic Reactions
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Green Organic Reactions

Current price: $189.00
From Barnes & Noble
Organic Chemistry Reactions
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Organic Chemistry Reactions

Current price: $4.95
From Barnes & Noble
Clay Mineral Catalysis of Organic Reactions
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Clay Mineral Catalysis of Organic Reactions

Current price: $70.99
From Barnes & Noble
Enzymatic Reactions Organic Media
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Enzymatic Reactions Organic Media

Current price: $169.99
From Barnes & Noble
Rates and Equilibria of Organic Reactions: As Treated by Statistical, Thermodynamic Extrathermodynamic Methods
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Rates and Equilibria of Organic Reactions: As Treated by Statistical, Thermodynamic Extrathermodynamic Methods

Current price: $11.95
From Barnes & Noble
Development of New Catalytic Performance Nanoporous Metals for Organic Reactions
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Development of New Catalytic Performance Nanoporous Metals for Organic Reactions

Current price: $99.00
From Barnes & Noble
Organic Chemistry Study Guide: Organic compounds, formulas, isomers, Nomenclature, Reactions kinetics and mechanisms, Spectroscopy & more.
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Organic Chemistry Study Guide: Organic compounds, formulas, isomers, Nomenclature, Reactions kinetics and mechanisms, Spectroscopy & more.

Current price: $9.99
From Barnes & Noble
Powered by Adeptmind