The following text field will produce suggestions that follow it as you type.

Cotton On

Loading Inventory...
Molly Mini Skirt

Molly Mini Skirt in Bloomington, MN

By Cotton On Women

Current price: $14.98
Original price: $29.99
Get it at Cotton On
Molly Mini Skirt

Molly Mini Skirt in Bloomington, MN

Current price: $14.98
Original price: $29.99
Loading Inventory...

Size: 3XS

Color: Mila Asym Check Digital Violet

Get it at Cotton On
A classic check mini skirt with a slim fit and a lettuced hem that adds a playful finish. The elastic waistband keeps things comfortable and easy to wear. A straight silhouette in a bold digital violet check print.
A classic check mini skirt with a slim fit and a lettuced hem that adds a playful finish. The elastic waistband keeps things comfortable and easy to wear. A straight silhouette in a bold digital violet check print.

More About Cotton On at Mall of America®

Cotton:On is taking the world by storm with its focus on fast, accessible and affordable fashion for men and women.

Find Cotton On at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN

Visit Cotton On at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN
Powered by Adeptmind