The following text field will produce suggestions that follow it as you type.

Cotton On

Loading Inventory...
Essentials Long Sleeve Tee

Essentials Long Sleeve Tee in Bloomington, MN

By Cotton On Kids

Current price: $12.00
Original price: $16.99
Get it at Cotton On
Essentials Long Sleeve Tee

Essentials Long Sleeve Tee in Bloomington, MN

Current price: $12.00
Original price: $16.99
Loading Inventory...

Size: 2

Color: Winter Jade/Twilight/Vanilla Stripe

Get it at Cotton On
New favourite tee incoming. Meet the Essentials Long Sleeve Tee, a cotton classic with a round neckline, straight hem, and a cool stripe print in Winter Jade, Twilight, and Vanilla. Classic, comfy and goes with everything, it's easy to pull on while they play and holds up wash after wash. Pair with shorts and it's the one-and-done outfit they'll reach for again and again.
New favourite tee incoming. Meet the Essentials Long Sleeve Tee, a cotton classic with a round neckline, straight hem, and a cool stripe print in Winter Jade, Twilight, and Vanilla. Classic, comfy and goes with everything, it's easy to pull on while they play and holds up wash after wash. Pair with shorts and it's the one-and-done outfit they'll reach for again and again.

More About Cotton On at Mall of America®

Cotton:On is taking the world by storm with its focus on fast, accessible and affordable fashion for men and women.

Find Cotton On at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN

Visit Cotton On at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN
Powered by Adeptmind