The following text field will produce suggestions that follow it as you type.

Cotton On

Loading Inventory...
Blair Batwing Long Sleeve

Blair Batwing Long Sleeve in Bloomington, MN

By Cotton On Women

Current price: $34.99
Get it at Cotton On
Blair Batwing Long Sleeve

Blair Batwing Long Sleeve in Bloomington, MN

Current price: $34.99
Loading Inventory...

Size: 2XS

Color: Madi Stripe Babydoll/Grey Marle

Get it at Cotton On
The perfect batwing long sleeve with a close-to-body fit and a cinched waist that gives it a great shape. Cut from a stretchy cotton jersey, it's soft against the skin and moves easily through the day. The crew neck and full-length sleeves round out the look, with a stripe print adding a fresh finish.
The perfect batwing long sleeve with a close-to-body fit and a cinched waist that gives it a great shape. Cut from a stretchy cotton jersey, it's soft against the skin and moves easily through the day. The crew neck and full-length sleeves round out the look, with a stripe print adding a fresh finish.

More About Cotton On at Mall of America®

Cotton:On is taking the world by storm with its focus on fast, accessible and affordable fashion for men and women.

Find Cotton On at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN

Visit Cotton On at Mall of America® in Bloomington, MN
Powered by Adeptmind