The following text field will produce suggestions that follow it as you type.

Barnes and Noble

Aluminium Structural Analysis: Recent European advances

Unfortunately, this item is no longer available, but we found some similar items you might like.
Structural Analysis
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Structural Analysis

Current price: $20.95
From Barnes & Noble
Structural Analysis Fundamentals
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Structural Analysis Fundamentals

Current price: $77.99
From Barnes & Noble
A Structural Analysis of Complex Aerial Photographs
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

A Structural Analysis of Complex Aerial Photographs

Current price: $54.99
From Barnes & Noble
A Semantic and Structural Analysis of 2 Peter
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

A Semantic and Structural Analysis of 2 Peter

Current price: $35.95
From Barnes & Noble
Structural Analysis & Selected Topics
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Structural Analysis & Selected Topics

Current price: $3.99
From Barnes & Noble
Structural Analysis using Computational Chemistry
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Structural Analysis using Computational Chemistry

Current price: $44.98
From Barnes & Noble
Structural Analysis and Design to Prevent Disproportionate Collapse
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Structural Analysis and Design to Prevent Disproportionate Collapse

Current price: $89.99
From Barnes & Noble
Mechanics of Textile and Laminated Composites: With applications to structural analysis
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Mechanics of Textile and Laminated Composites: With applications to structural analysis

Current price: $219.99
From Barnes & Noble
Nano Hydrogels: Physico-Chemical Properties and Recent Advances Structural Designing
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Nano Hydrogels: Physico-Chemical Properties and Recent Advances Structural Designing

Current price: $189.00
From Barnes & Noble
Structural Analysis and Design of Multivariable Control Systems: An Algebraic Approach
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Structural Analysis and Design of Multivariable Control Systems: An Algebraic Approach

Current price: $54.99
From Barnes & Noble
Recent Advances in Statistical Research and Data Analysis
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Recent Advances in Statistical Research and Data Analysis

Current price: $54.99
From Barnes & Noble
Structural Analysis with the Finite Element Method. Linear Statics: Volume 1: Basis and Solids
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Structural Analysis with the Finite Element Method. Linear Statics: Volume 1: Basis and Solids

Current price: $89.99
From Barnes & Noble
Classification, Clustering, and Data Analysis: Recent Advances and Applications
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Classification, Clustering, and Data Analysis: Recent Advances and Applications

Current price: $169.99
From Barnes & Noble
Recent Advances Biological Network Analysis: Comparative Analysis and Module Detection
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Recent Advances Biological Network Analysis: Comparative Analysis and Module Detection

Current price: $99.00
From Barnes & Noble
Analysis of SAR Data of the Polar Oceans: Recent Advances
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Analysis of SAR Data of the Polar Oceans: Recent Advances

Current price: $109.99
From Barnes & Noble
Deterioration, Structures and Analysis of Aluminium Alloys
Loading Inventory...
Barnes & Noble

Deterioration, Structures and Analysis of Aluminium Alloys

Current price: $110.00
From Barnes & Noble
Powered by Adeptmind